Wybierz ligę
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Home
O lidze
Tabela
Liga TV
Terminarz
Transfery
Boiska
Nagrody
Galeria
Aktualności
Orlik Bruskowo Wielkie
Słupsk, Bruskowo Wielkie 14a, tel.:
Terminarz spotkań na boisku
Mecze rozegrane
Mecz
Wynik
Data
Relacja
Redar Słupsk
vs
Kühn Transport
4:6
2016-09-28 20:30
Zobacz
No Name Słupsk
vs
Toyota Słupsk
7:3
2016-09-28 19:30
Zobacz
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
vs
Truck Team
6:6
2016-09-28 18:30
Zobacz
Kamieniarstwo Rosik Baltic Team
vs
Truck Team
1:5
2016-09-15 20:30
Zobacz
Win-Pro Burza
vs
No Name Słupsk
3:1
2016-09-14 20:30
Zobacz
Kühn Transport
vs
Toyota Słupsk
11:4
2016-09-14 19:30
Zobacz
Drużyna Słupsk
vs
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
4:5
2016-09-14 18:30
Zobacz
Kühn Transport
vs
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
8:3
2016-09-08 20:30
Zobacz
Win-Pro Burza
vs
Redar Słupsk
4:5
2016-09-08 19:30
Zobacz
MM Logistics Old Young
vs
Truck Team
9:2
2016-09-08 18:30
Zobacz
Toyota Słupsk
vs
ZKS Komnino
3:0
2016-09-08 17:30
Zobacz
Kamieniarstwo Rosik Baltic Team
vs
No Name Słupsk
5:3
2016-09-07 20:30
Zobacz
Drużyna Słupsk
vs
Partners Sp. z o.o.
1:14
2016-09-07 19:45
Zobacz
MM Logistics Old Young
vs
ZKS Komnino
2:0
2016-08-31 20:00
Zobacz
Win-Pro Burza
vs
Kamieniarstwo Rosik Baltic Team
5:1
2016-07-05 20:30
Zobacz
Redar Słupsk
vs
FC Partizan Słupsk
19:0
2016-07-05 19:30
Zobacz
Kamir Team Słupsk
vs
Toyota Słupsk
0:3
Zobacz
No Name Słupsk
vs
ZKS Komnino
3:0
Zobacz
Kühn Transport
vs
Win-Pro Burza
0:3
Zobacz
Strony:
Pierwsza
Poprzednia
1
2
3
4
5
6
Ostatnia
Orlik Bruskowo Wielkie
Słupsk
Orlik Kwakowo
kobylnica
Orlik Redzikowo
Redzikowo
Orlik ul. Krzywoustego
Słupsk
Orlik ul. Wiatraczna
Słupsk
Partnerzy
Patronat medialny
Wybierz województwo i miasto
Pomoc
Dodaj ligę
dolnośląskie
kujawsko-pomorskie
lubelskie
lubuskie
mazowieckie
małopolskie
opolskie
podkarpackie
podlaskie
pomorskie
śląskie
świętokrzyskie
warmińsko-mazurskie
wielkopolskie
zachodniopomorskie
łódzkie
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża